Main content

Men

Aaron Rhind

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 50m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley

Ahmed Kelly

  • 100m Freestyle
  • 50m Breaststroke
  • 150m Individual Medley

Andrew Pasterfield

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Blake Cochrane

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Brenden Hall

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 400m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Daniel Fox

  • 200m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke

Grant Patterson

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 50m Backstroke
  • 50m Breaststroke
  • 150m Individual Medley

Jay Dohnt

  • 400m Freestyle
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Jeremy McClure

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Breaststroke

Matthew Cowdrey

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Matthew Haanappel

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 50m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Matthew Levy

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 400m Freestyle
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 50m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Michael Anderson

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Michael Auprince

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 200m Indidividual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Mitchell Kilduff

  • 200m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Breaststroke

Reagan Wickens

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 40m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 50m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley

Richard Eliason

  • 100m Breaststroke

Rick Pendleton

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Sean Russo

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 400m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley

Timothy Antalfy

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Butterfly

Women

Amanda Fowler

  • 100m Breaststroke

Annabelle Williams

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Ellie Cole

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 400m Freestyle
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Esther Overton

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 50m Backstroke

Jacqueline Freney

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 400m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 50m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Kara Leo

  • 200m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke

Katherine Downie

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 400m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Katrina Porter

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 400m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Kayla Clarke

  • 200m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Breaststroke

Maddison Elliott

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 400m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Prue Watt

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley

Sarah Rose

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 50m Butterfly
  • 200m Individual Medley

Tanya Huebner

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 50m Butterfly
  • 4x100m Freestyle Relay
  • 4x100m Medley Relay

Taylor Corry

  • 200m Freestyle
  • 100m Backstroke
  • 100m Breaststroke

Teigan Van Roosmalen

  • 50m Freestyle
  • 100m Freestyle
  • 100m Breaststroke
  • 200m Individual Medley